Race Walk UK - Walking races in the UK / Information for UK athletes
Search |
Email Password
  HOME
  START OFF
  FIND A CLUB
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS
  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  YAG GP

  PRODUCTS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  HERITAGE 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Event Results

  Date:    6 December 2011      View all races for this date    Re-order by age grade
  Distance:    2km
  Race:    Chris Smith League - Round 2  
  Location:    postal


 Gender   Position   Athlete   Age Group   Grade   Club   Time   

  F   1     Heather Lewis   U20W           00:09:27      
  F   2     Tasha Webster   U17W           00:09:54      
  F   3     Jasmine Nicholls   U20W           00:10:18      
  F   4     Emma Achurch   U17W           00:10:45      
  F   5     Rebecca Chambers   U15W           00:12:41      
  F   6     Laura Achurch             00:12:53      
  F   7     Jessica Mills   U17W           00:12:55      
  F   8     Kara Lane   U11W           00:13:25      
  F   9     Ana Garcia   U13W           00:14:32      
  F   10     Ella Sharkey             00:15:28      
  F   10     Molly Meleady-Hanley   U11W           00:15:28      
  F   12     Erin Gurney             00:15:31      
  F   13     Hannah Brain             00:16:02      
  F   14     Isabelle Bradford             00:16:27      
  F   15     Isabella Panteli             00:16:45      
  F   16     Hollie Maddison             00:17:19      
  F   17     Rhea Harris             00:17:23      
  F   18     Molly Long             00:18:00      

  M   1     Daniel Watling   U17M           00:09:17      
  M   2     Joe Smith             00:12:39      
  M   3     Jack Leversidge   U13M           00:12:45      
  M   4     Benjamin Allen             00:14:40      
  M   5     Tyler Cave             00:14:45      
  M   6     Charley Smith             00:15:50      
  M   7     Harry Muggleton             00:16:21      
  M   8     Jake Fish             00:16:44      
  M   9     Theo Blackwell             00:17:46