Race Walk UK - Walking races in the UK / Information for UK athletes
Search |
Email Password
  HOME
  START OFF
  FIND A CLUB
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS
  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  YAG GP

  PRODUCTS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  HERITAGE 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Event Results

  Date:    16 October 2012      View all races for this date    Re-order by finish position
  Distance:    2km
  Race:    Chris Smith League 2012/13 - Round 1  
  Location:    postal


 Gender   Position   Athlete   Age Group   Grade   Club   Time   

  F   1     Jasmine Nicholls   U20W           00:09:59      
  F   2     Ellie Dainton   U17W           00:10:35      
  F   3     Emma Achurch   U17W           00:10:39      
  F   4     Rebecca Chambers   U17W           00:11:41      
  F   5     Farina Rashid             00:12:17      
  F   6     Laura Archer   U11W           00:12:34      
  F   7     Kara Lane             00:12:40      
  F   8     Ana Garcia   U13W           00:12:42      
  F   9     Amy Phipps             00:12:47      
  F   10     Laura Achurch             00:13:01      
  F   11     Tazmina Rashid             00:14:15      
  F   12     Alana Zeidler             00:14:20      
  F   13     Molly Meleady-Hanley   U11W           00:14:27      
  F   13     Eleri Slade             00:14:27      
  F   15     Ella Sharkey             00:14:39      
  F   16     Erin Gurney             00:14:52      
  F   16     Rhea Harris             00:14:52      
  F   18     Mollie Dainton             00:15:05      
  F   19     Hollie Maddison             00:15:18      

  M   1     Daniel Watling   U17M           00:09:40      
  M   2     Matthew Redfern   U17M           00:10:07      
  M   3     Callum Wilkinson   U17M           00:11:07      
  M   4     Tim Snook   U17M           00:11:08      
  M   5     Jack Leversidge   U15M           00:11:55      
  M   6     Samuel Redfern             00:12:13      
  M   6     Benjamin Allen             00:12:13      
  M   8     Chris Snook   U15M           00:12:26      
  M   9     Daniel Waples   U20M           00:12:46      
  M   10     Colin Zack   U15M           00:13:37      
  M   11     Phillip Brown             00:13:52      
  M   12     Alex Johnson             00:13:56      
  M   13     Fabian Faria             00:14:02      
  M   14     Hisham Alkhamesi             00:14:04      
  M   15     Jake Fish             00:15:21      
  M   16     Harvey Marshal             00:16:45      
  M   17     Bradley Irving             00:17:45      
  M   18     Callum Roberts             00:18:44